DATE: 18/09/21
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION COMPUTER CENTRE (PACC)
LIST OF Sr. ASSISTANT SECRETARIES
ID NO. NAME OF OFFICERS DESIGNATION ORGANIZATION
5542 A J M SALAHUDDIN NAGARI DD NATIONAL MUSEUM OF SCIENCE & TECH
5553 MD MAHBUBUL AHASAN DD INFORMATION COMMISSION
5644 AKHTARUZZAMAN TALUKDER DD NATIONAL RIVER CONSERVATION COMMISSION
5690 DR. K M KABIRUL ISLAM DD NATIONAL RIVER CONSERVATION COMMISSION
5697 MD KAMAL UDDIN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5714 A K M EHSANUL HOQUE OSD M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5756 MD NAZRUL ISLAM CHIEF EXE OFF TARABO POURASHAVA
5765 MD IMAMUDDIN KABIR DY PD DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
5778 MOHAMMAD ALI OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5780 FAHIMA YASMIN SECY SYLHET CITY CORPORATION
5807 MOHAMMAD HOSSAIN BHUIYAN ATTACHED TO RRRC, COXS BAZAR
5812 MD FARIDUL ISLAM SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
5814 MD ABDUL MATIN SECRETARY (ZP) LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
5828 MD MAMUNUR RASHID TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5895 SEKENDER HAYAT RIZVI OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5896 DR. MD NAZMUL AMIN MAJUMDAR OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5904 A K M LUTFUR RAHMAN SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
5935 MD ALIM AKHTER KHAN DD DEPTT OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEY
5940 MUHAMMAD RAFIQUL ISLAM ALRC LAND REFORMS BOARD
5946 DR. MOHAMMED ABU BAKAR SIDDIQUE OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5953 MUHAMMED MAHBUBUR RAHMAN SAS M/O FOOD
5967 MD AKBAR ALI SAS M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
6011 KHONDAKAR MD MAHABUBUR RAHMAN DD DEPTT OF ARCHAEOLOGY
6017 MAHFUZUL ISLAM TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6024 MD ABU BAKAR SIDDIQUE OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6048 MOHIUDDIN AL FAROOQ DD DEPTT OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEY
6055 DR. MD ZAHEDUL ISLAM OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6063 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN DD NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
6267 SHEIKH MATIAR RAHMAN DD BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
6268 MD BABUL MIA OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6280 MD SAIDUR RAHMAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6287 MOHD REZAUL KARIM OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6291 MD ROKIBUL HASAN DY CHIEF BD TRADE & TARIFF COMMISSION
6309 MALEKA PARVEEN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6320 MD YOUNUS ALI DY PD DIGITAL LAND MANAGEMENT PROJ
6327 A K M TARIQUL ALAM CHIEF EXE OFF POURASHAVA
6329 MD SALIM ULLAH SAS M/O INDUSTRIES
6366 MD ABDUR RAHMAN TARAFDER DD MULTI-LANE TUNNEL UNDER THE RIVER KARNAPHULI PROJ
6372 KANIZ MOULA SECTION CHIEF LAND APPEAL BOARD
6412 MD FIROZ SARKER DD DEPTT OF ICT
6415 MD SAIDUR RAHMAN KHAN SR ASSTT CHIEF GENDER NGO & SP UNIT
6422 K M ALI NEWAZ TRNG CO-ORDINATOR CPTU, IMED
6426 MD FAKRUL ISLAM DD DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
6497 MD FAZLUR RAHMAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) SECONDARY & HIGHER EDUCATION DIV
6571 SHARF UDDIN AHMED CHOUDHURY CHIEF EXE OFF SAVAR POURASHAVA
6654 MD NURUZZAMAN DIV.ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY PAKSEY
6656 MD ZAHIRUL ISLAM ZEO GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
6685 ZIAUDDIN AHMED OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6687 SHAMIM AHMED SR. MAN OR TRADING INC.,ALHAMBRA,CALIFORNIA
6706 KHONDOKER MD NAZMUL HUDA SHAMIM SAS M/O RAILWAY
6713 MD MOSTAFA ZAMAN SAS M/O INDUSTRIES
6741 DR. MD LUTFOR RAHMAN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
6746 MOHAMMED ZAFAR ALAM TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6795 DR ASHOK KUMAR BISWAS SAS M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
6802 K M ALI AZAM SECTION CHIEF LAND APPEAL BOARD
6837 MOHAMMED FARUQUE AHMED OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6906 FIROZ MAHMUD KHAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6924 MD KHAIBOR RAHMAN TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11157 KANAI LAL SHIL SAS INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
11161 MD ALI HAIDER SAS M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
11162 MD. NAZRUL ISLAM OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11163 MD. SHAHJAHAN SAS M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
11166 MD. ABDUL JABBAR SAS INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
11173 MD NURUL AMIN MOLLAH PS TO PARL. COM BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
11177 MOHAMMAD SHAJAHAN MIAH SAS BRIDGE DIVISION
11178 MD. SHAHJAHAN SAS SECURITY SERVICES DIVISION
11179 MD. SHAHID ULLAH SAS M/O COMMERCE
11184 MD. FARID AHMED ATTACHED TO M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
11186 SYED AHSAN HABIB SAS M/O RAILWAY
11195 MD MOSTAFA KAIUM SAS M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
11196 MD ALAUDDIN PATWARY DD URBAN RESILIENCE PROJECT: PROJECT CORDINATION & MONITORING U
11200 MD AHOSAN HABIB ATTACHED TO RRRC, COXS BAZAR
11213 MD KHURSHED ALAM SAS POWER DIVISION
11214 MD ABDUL MALEK PATHAN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11219 SHEIKH SIDDIQUR RAHMAN SAS BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
11226 MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN MAZUMDER SAS M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
11227 MD. ABDUR RASHID SAS M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
11231 MD. JAHANGIR ALAM OSD (ATTACHED TO) PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
11232 KALACHAND SARKER SAS STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
11233 MD ABUL KALAM AZAD SAS M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
11234 DILIP KUMAR DEB NATH SAS M/O WOMEN AND CHILDREN AFFAIRS
11235 TASLIMA KHATUN SAS M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
11237 MD. ABDUL QUAYUM CHOWDHURY SAS M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
11241 PAPIA GHOSH SAS M/O WOMEN AND CHILDREN AFFAIRS
11242 A K M ANISUZZAMAN DD INFORMATION COMMISSION
11243 MD. ANWAR HOSSAN SAS STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
11244 MD. RAFIQUL ISLAM SAS PLANNING DIVISION
11246 MIR MOSHAREF HOSSAIN SAS M/O LABOUR & MANPOWER
11248 MOHAMMAD ABU NASER OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11249 MD SULTAN AHMAD ASSTT DIRECTOR DEPTT OF BANGLADESH MADRASHA EDUCATION
11251 MD. GOLAM ZILANI SAS ROAD TRANSPORT & HIGHWAYS DIV
11252 REFAYET ULLAH MOHAMMAD KHALILUR RAHMAN SAS FINANCE DIVISION
11253 AFROZA BEGUM OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) M/O ENVIRONMENT, FOREST & CLIMATE CHANGE
11254 F M TOWHIDUL ALAM SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
11256 T M MUSA TALUKDER SAS M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
11262 SHAIKH HEMAYET HOSSAIN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11263 SAMSUN NAHAR SAS M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
11265 SUSHIL KUMAR PAUL OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
11267 M.K. HASAN MOURSHED OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
11270 NAZMUL HAQUE SAS M/O COMMERCE
11276 MD. NAZRUL ISLAM OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
11278 NURJAHAN BEGUM OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
11279 ASHIM KUMAR KARMAKAR OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) SECONDARY & HIGHER EDUCATION DIV
11282 HASINA BEGUM SAS STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
11283 MD MOZAFFOR HOSSAIN SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
11287 NAZMA BEGUM SAS M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
11288 MD. SHARAFAT ALI SAS M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
11289 MOHAMMAD WALIUL ISLAM SAS M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
11290 MD LIAKOT ALI KHAN SAS ROAD TRANSPORT & HIGHWAYS DIV
11293 MD. REZAUL KARIM KHAN SAS M/O AGRICULTURE
11294 SHIPRA DUTTA SAS LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
11295 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN SAS M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
11297 MD FORHAD HOSSAIN SAS M/O DEFENCE
11299 SIRAJUL ISLAM KHAN ASSIG OFF NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
11301 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM SAS BRIDGE DIVISION
11303 SHIRIN SULTANA SAS M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
11304 MD. AZIZUL HAQUE DD BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
11306 MOHAMMAD ALI SAS M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
11307 MD ABDUL HAQUE SAS M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
11308 MD ANWAR HOSSAIN DD BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
11310 S. M. MONIRUZZAMAN SAS M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
11312 MD ABDUS SAMAD PRODHAN SAS RURAL DEV & CO-OPERATIVE DIV
11313 MD. BASHIR AHAMED SAS IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
11315 MD MAKHFAR UDDIN KHOKON SAS BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
11316 MD FARHAD MIAH SAS M/O RAILWAY
11317 MD KHALIDUR RAHMAN HOW SAS FINANCE DIVISION
11318 MD ABUL KASEM SAS BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
11324 S. M. MAHBUBUL HAQUE ASSTT DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
11328 MD GOLAM MUSTAFA SAS M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
11337 MD MOHIUDDIN MIA SAS PLANNING DIVISION
15011 MD ABDULLAH HAKKANI DD GOVT EMPLOYEE WELFARE BOARD
15012 MD. LIAKAT ALI DY PD TEENAGE GIRLS CLUB PROJECT
15079 MD ABDUS SOBHAN SECY BD OVERSEASE EMPLOYMENT & SEVICES LTD
15123 MD TAWFIQ AL MAHMUD PS TO WHIP BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
15171 MOHAMMED SHAHADAT HOSSAIN DY PD GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
15178 MUHAMMAD RAZAIE RAFIN SARKER SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
15180 MD. ABDUR ROUF TALUKDER SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
15196 MD KABIR HOSSAIN SARDER OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15199 M M MOHIUDDIN KABIR MAHIN DD NATIONAL RIVER CONSERVATION COMMISSION
15231 MOHAMMAD MAMUN-UL-HASSAN CSWSDO DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
15256 MOHAMMAD MIZANUR RAHAMAN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
15297 A.H.M. ASIF BIN EKRAM DD NATIONAL RIVER CONSERVATION COMMISSION
15301 SUJIT KUMAR RAY TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15306 A T M ABDULLAHEL BAKI ASSTT DIRECTOR RPATC
15311 MD BELLAL HOSSAIN KHAN PLACED UNDER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15354 S M SOHRAB HOSSAIN DD DEPTT OF JUTE
15373 SYED MOHAMMAD AMINUR RAHMAN OSD(HALF PAY LEAVE) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15403 MD. ABDUL MANNAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15441 A K M FAZLUL HOQUE OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15480 MD SAJEDUR RAHMAN SAS M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
15505 MOHAMMAD NAZRUL ISLAM NAZRUL DD DEPTT OF MILITARY LANDS AND CANTONMENTS
15520 MD. TARIQUL ISLAM SAS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH DIV
15524 MD SHARIFUZZAMAN MANAGER DEPTT OF GOVT TRANSPORT
15607 MOHAMMED HABIB ULLAH SAS FINANCE DIVISION
15611 MD SETAFUL ISLAM TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15615 NURJAHAN KHANOM DD BD HAWOR & ZALABHUMI DEV BOARD
15626 REBEKA KHAN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
15637 MD MUNIRUZZAMAN ESTATE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
15645 MD JASHIM UDDIN DD BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
15690 HOSNA AFROZA SECTION CHIEF LAND APPEAL BOARD
15692 MD MAHABUB ALAM DD BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
15762 TITAN KHISA EXECUTIVE OFF HILL DISTRICT COUNCIL
15765 RUSSEL MONZOOR SR. MAN SAVE THE CHILDREN
15771 MOHAMMAD ATUL MONDAL SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
15800 SONIA AFRIN OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15806 SAIFUL ISLAM DD IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
15842 BADAL CHANDRA HALDER CHARGE OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
15856 MD. NURUL KARIM BHUIYAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15869 MD ALAMGIR KABIR FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
15870 MOHAMMED ROBAYET KHAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15874 MOHAMMAD KHALEDUR RAHMAN SAS BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
15878 MUNA MUSHARRAT ACADEMIC RES ASSTT MONASH UNIVERSITY
15897 SHARIF RASEL OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15908 KAZI ABEDA GULSHAN ASST CONTROLLAR C.C.A. OFFICE
15913 MD AZAHARUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE NILPHAMARI
15915 MD AZAD JAHAN ADC DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
15918 KAZI SHAHIDUL ISLAM DD DTE OF GOVT ACCOMODATION
15924 MD HASAN HABIB CHARGE OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
15929 MOHAMMED NOUR HOSSAIN DY CHIEF BD TRADE & TARIFF COMMISSION
15941 KAMAL MOHAMMED RASHED ALRC LAND REFORMS BOARD
15942 MINARA NAZMIN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
15968 MOHAMMAD MOSHIUR RAHMAN SAS M/O COMMERCE
15970 FARIDA KHANOM DD (MAGISTRATE) DEPTT OF WOMEN AFFAIRS
15976 JALAL UDDIN ADC DC OFFICE BARGUNA
15981 MOSTAFIJUR RAHMAN CHIEF EXE OFF POURASHAVA
15984 MD. SAGIR HOSSAIN SAS M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
15986 MOHAMMAD ZAHIDUL ISLAM MIAN SAS M/O SHIPPING
15995 TAREQ MUHAMMAD ZAKARIA ADC DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
15998 MD JOYNUL ABEDIN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16002 MD NASIR UDDIN MAHAMUD ESTATE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
16011 SHAHED MUSTAFA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16050 MD. REZAUL KARIM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16053 MD. ABDULLAH AL MASOD SAS SECONDARY & HIGHER EDUCATION DIV
16066 MD. EKRAMUL ISLAM SAS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH DIV
16078 MOHAMMAD ABDUL SALAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16097 MD. ABDUL KUDDUS OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16098 SYED ENAMUL KABIR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16100 MD. AMINUL ISLAM SR CONSULTANT STRENGTH PUB FIN MNGT PROGI(SPFMS), FINANCE DIV
16101 MD. SAMIUL MASUD SR CONSULTANT STRENGTH PUB FIN MNGT PROGI(SPFMS), FINANCE DIV
16108 LUTFUN NAHER ADC DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
16109 ABDUL MANNAN ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR DISASTER RISK MANAGEMENT AND ENHANCEMENT PROJECT
16112 MD. MANIRUZZAMAN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16118 MD. ABDUL MALEK DD BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
16121 MD. EBADOT HOSSAIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16122 MOHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
16130 MD. SHAJAHAN ALI SAS M/O WATER RESOURCES
16134 JABUN NAHER ADC DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
16146 MD. TOUFIKUR RAHMAN SAS M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
16149 HASINA ISLAM SAS M/O LAND
16170 MOHAMMED ABUL KALAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16174 MD. MASUM BILLAH SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
16179 MD. SARWOER ALAM SAS M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
16186 TASNIM ZEBEN BENTEA SHEIKH SAS M/O AGRICULTURE
16198 AFROZA BEGUM PARUL SAS M/O INDUSTRIES
16199 MOHAMMAD ABUL HASEM PS TO MAYOR CHATTOGRAM CITY CORPORATION
16201 MD. AFAZ UDDIN ADC DC OFFICE MAGURA
16204 MOHAMMAD NASIR ULLAH KHAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16211 MOHAMMAD NURUZZAMAM ADC DC OFFICE KISHOREGANJ
16216 K. M. ALAMGIR KABIR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16218 NASRIN SULTANA ZEO GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
16234 NASRIN SULTANA SAS M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
16239 JHUMUR BALA SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16244 SHARMIN YASMIN SAS M/O FOOD
16254 MD. SALIM REZA, PAA ADC DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
16256 TOHMINA KHATOON OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16270 JATAN MARMA SAS M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
16285 S.M. FARID UDDEN SAS M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
16291 KISINGER CHAKMA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16299 A. T. M. AZHARUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16306 AKTHER UNNISA SHIULY OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16312 JINAT JAHAN SAS M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
16315 MOHAMMAD KAMAL HOSSEN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16319 MD. FARID HOSSAIN SAS STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
16320 RUMANA KHORSHED OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16323 B. M. MASIUR RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16330 MST MOHSINA AKTER BANU OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
16333 KAZI MD. ALIMULLAH ADC DC OFFICE KHAGRACHARI
16337 KHIN WON NU DD GOVT EMPLOYEE WELFARE BOARD
16338 DEBENDRA NATH URAON ADC DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
16339 PRASHANTA KUMAR DAS ADC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
16340 MD TOUHID-BIN-HASAN ATTACHED TO M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16341 A.H.M. JAMERY HASAN PS TO SECY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
16345 MD SHOFIKUL ISLAM SECOND SECY BD EMBASSY, RIYADH
16346 ASHIF MAHMUD SAS M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
16347 MITU MARIYAM SAS M/O WATER RESOURCES
16348 KHANDAKAR MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING COMMISSION
16349 AHMED ZIAUR RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16350 IMRUL KAYES DD ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
16351 A Z M SHARIF HOSSAIN FIRST SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
16352 K M SALAHUDDIN SECOND SECY BD CONSULATE GEN
16353 FAZLE ELAHI OLI OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
16355 MD. MAHBUB JAMIL SAS BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
16356 MD. AHSAN UDDIN MURAD OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16357 ZAKIR HOSSAIN SAS CABINET DIVISION
16358 MD SHADEKUR RAHMAN KHAN ADC DC OFFICE KHULNA
16359 ABDULLAH ARIF MUHAMMAD SAS ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
16360 MORARJEE DESHAI BARMAN PS TO WHIP BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
16361 G. M. SHARFARAZ ADC DC OFFICE PATUAKHALI
16362 MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUR RAHMAN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16363 MD. GOLAM ZAKARIA ADC DC OFFICE FENI
16364 ISRAT JAHAN KEYA DD BANGLADESH TOURISM BOARD
16365 MOHAMMAD GOLAM MOSTAFA ADC DC OFFICE KISHOREGANJ
16366 MD IBRAHIM ADC DC OFFICE NAOGAON
16367 SHILPI RANI ROY ADC DC OFFICE RANGAMATI HTS
16368 MD. RUHUL AMIN ADC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
16369 VASKAR BEBNATH BAPPY ADC DC OFFICE DHAKA
16370 SARKAR ABDHLLAH AL MAMUN BABU ADC DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
16371 BINITA RANI DY MANAGER BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
16372 MD. AMIN AL PARVEGE ADC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
16373 MD ROBIUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16374 LIRA TARAFFDER SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16375 MD. SAWQAT ALI SAS CABINET DIVISION
16376 AKAND MUHAMMAD FAISAL UDDIN SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING DIVISION
16378 MD. RASHEDUL HOQUE PRODHAN PS TO SECY M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
16380 ANNAPURNA DEBNATH CHIEF STORE & PUR OF MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
16382 KAZI MD SAEMUZZAMAN ADC DC OFFICE JASHORE
16383 SUBARNA SARKAR SAS M/O COMMERCE
16384 GOUTAM BARAI ADC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
16385 MD. SOHEL PARVEZ FIRST SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
16386 SAYMA AKTER SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING DIVISION
16387 REBEKA SULTANA SAS CABINET DIVISION
16388 DEWAN MUHAMMAD TAJUL ISLAM SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
16389 A. S. M. MYEEN UDDEN PS TO SECY BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
16390 MONOWARA BEGUM SAS M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
16391 MD. REHANUL HOQUE SAS BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
16392 SAIFUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16393 MD SUJAUDDOLA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16394 MD. SANIUL FERDOUS ADC DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
16395 MD. SAIFUL ISLAM BHUIYAN PS TO SECY HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
16396 MD SHARIFUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
16397 MOHAMMAD RASELUL KADER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16398 MOHAMMED TOFAEL AHAMED ADC DC OFFICE SHERPUR
16399 MD. SHAMIM HOSSAIN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16400 AYESHA HAQUE ADC DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
16401 MD HUMAYUN KABIR ADC DC OFFICE PATUAKHALI
16403 MD. SHAHIDUL ISLAM PS TO SECY M/O INDUSTRIES
16404 SUJIT HOWLADER ADC DC OFFICE BHOLA
16405 KAWSER AZIZ SAS CABINET DIVISION
16406 MD. ABU WADUD OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16409 MAMUN SARDER ADC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
16410 MOUSUMI SARKAR RAKHI SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16411 MAZHARUL ISLAM DD HEALTH ECONOMICS UNIT
16412 ZAHANGIR ALAM DD BPATC SAVAR
16414 MOHAMMAD AFZAL HOSSAIN PS TO PRIN SECY PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
16415 RUPALI MANDAL DD BCS ADMN ACADEMY
16416 SHAKE MOHAMMED HUMAYUN KABIR DD ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
16417 SAMAR KANTI BASAK ADC DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
16418 MD AL- MAMUN MIAH ADC DC OFFICE RANGAMATI HTS
16419 AMITAV PORAG TALUKDER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16420 MD ABDULLAH AL MAHMUD ADC DC OFFICE NETROKONA
16421 A. H. M. MAHFUZUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE SYLHET
16422 MD. SHAMEEM BEPARI ADC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
16423 MAMUN-AL-FARUQUE ADC DC OFFICE BHOLA
16424 PINTU BEPARI SAS LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
16425 MD. MASHIUR RAHMAN KHAN SAS M/O FOOD
16427 CHOWDHURY ASHRAFUL KARIM SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16428 CH MD GOLAM RABBI PS TO SECY M/O WOMEN AND CHILDREN AFFAIRS
16430 MD. MAHDI HASAN FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY, DOHA
16431 MUHAMMAD HASNAT MORSHED BHUYAN SAS POWER DIVISION
16432 UJJAL KUMAR GHOSH ADC DC OFFICE BOGURA
16433 ABU ASLAM DD BCS ADMN ACADEMY
16435 JANNATUL FERDOUS DD BCS ADMN ACADEMY
16436 MUHAMMAD SHARIFUL HAQUE ADC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
16437 MUHAMMAD ABUL LYSE FIRST SECY BD CONSULATE GEN
16439 MD. ARAFAT RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16441 NAMITA DEY CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
16442 SHAHIDA FATEMA CHOWDHURY REVENUE OFFICER CHATTOGRAM CITY CORPORATION
16444 ABEDA AFSAREE ADC DC OFFICE SHARIATPUR
16445 JAMILA SHABNAM DD BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
16446 MUHAMMAD MINHAZUR RAHMAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16447 MD. OASHIMUL BARI FIRST SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
16448 MUSHFIKA IFFAT DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
16449 TASLIMA AHMED POLY PS TO INFO COM INFORMATION COMMISSION
16450 DIPANKAR ROY SAS M/O INDUSTRIES
16451 MOHAMMAD SHAHADAT HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
16452 SHAMIM BANU SHANTI SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16453 A. B. M. RAOSHAN KABIR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16454 ABU SHALEH MD. MAHFUZUL ALAM CONSULTANT UNDP
16455 KANIZ FATEMA DD NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
16458 MOHAMMED ZAHID AKHTER ATTACHED TO PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
16459 RAHELA RAHMAT ULLAH ADC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
16460 MST. SHUMONI AKTAR ADC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16462 GAZI TARIQ SALMON SAS CABINET DIVISION
16463 FARAH NAZ AHMED ADMN TEAM BIO-BOTANICA, NEW YORK,USA
16464 SHAHINA PARVEN ASST CONTROLLAR C.C.A. OFFICE
16465 SONIA HASAN SAS M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
16466 FARZANA ZAMAN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16467 MD. MAMUN ADC DC OFFICE RANGAMATI HTS
16468 SHARMIN SULTANA SAS HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
16470 MD. ALAMGIR KABIR SAS M/O SHIPPING
16471 MAHMUDA SAS M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
16472 MAMUN-OR-RASHID ADC DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
16473 DILRUBA SHARMIN SAS M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
16475 TOUHIDUZZAMAN PAVEL SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
16476 MD. FAHAD PERVEZ BOSUNIA FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
16477 MD. ASRAFUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE NATORE
16478 MASUM ALI BEG ADC DC OFFICE BOGURA
16479 FARIDA YESMIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16480 MUHAMMAD ABDUL HALIM TOLSTOY SECY WASA RAJSHAHI
16481 SIRAZAM MUNIRA SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
16482 MD JUBAIR PS TO SECY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
16483 MST. NAZMA NAHAR ADC DC OFFICE DHAKA
16485 TANIA SULTANA ADC DC OFFICE MOULVIBAZAR
16487 KHANDOKER MOHAMMAD REZAUL KARIM ADC DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
16488 MUHAMMAD SOHEL MAHAMUD ADC DC OFFICE NETROKONA
16489 MD RAFIQUL HASAN ADC DC OFFICE JASHORE
16490 MD KAMAL HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE JHALAKATHI
16493 DIPOK KUMAR ROY SAS M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
16494 S M JAKARIA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16495 MD ELIAS MEHEDI ADC DC OFFICE DHAKA
16496 ISRAT SHADMIN ADC DC OFFICE NOAKHALI
16497 ABU SAYIED ADC DC OFFICE KHAGRACHARI
16498 MD MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16499 MEHEDI HASAN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16500 UMME ISRAT SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
16501 MD. NURUL HUDA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16502 M. SHAN-E-ALAM MISTY DEPU STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16503 MD HUMAYAN KABIR ADC DC OFFICE PIROJPUR
16504 JULIA SHUKYNA ADC DC OFFICE MAGURA
16505 MD. ASIFUR RAHMAN DD DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
16506 AFROZA AKHTAR ADC DC OFFICE PABNA
16507 MOHAMMAD SHARIFUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16508 RIVA CHAKMA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16509 MIRZA MURAD HASSAN BEG ADC DC OFFICE NILPHAMARI
16510 SADEQUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
16511 DAWOOD HOSSAIN CHOWDHURY ADC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
16512 RAHIMA KHATUN ADC DC OFFICE NATORE
16513 MD. ZAHID NEWZ SAS M/O DEFENCE
16515 MOHAMMAD SAYED MOMEN MAJUMDAR SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16516 ROWSHON ARA POLLY FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
16517 MD. MANIR HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE NETROKONA
16518 KAMOL KUMAR GHOSH DD NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY
16519 MD. SHAHINUZZAMAN ADC DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
16520 MOHAMMAD MONOAR HOSSAIN CHIEF REV OFF KHULNA CITY CORPORATION
16521 SALAHUDDIN AHMED ADC DC OFFICE BOGURA
16522 MD ATAHAR MIA PS TO SECY M/O INFORMATION & BROADCASTING
16523 MUHAMMAD MUKLESUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
16524 ABUL KALAM ADC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
16526 MD. ILIASUR RAHMAN, PAA ADC DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
16527 MOST. NADIRA AKHTAR SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING DIVISION
16528 SHAMMI ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16529 NAHIDA AKTER DD IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
16530 DIPAK KUMAR ROY ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16531 SANZIDA YESMIN PLACED UNDER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16532 A S M ZAMSHED KHONDAKER ADC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16533 FARUK AHAMMED OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16535 SYED MAHMUD HASAN ADC DC OFFICE TANGAIL
16536 MIA MOHAMMAD KEYAMUDDIN FIRST SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
16537 MUKTADERUL AHMED ADC DC OFFICE SHERPUR
16538 MD. ANWAR HOSSAIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16539 AFROZA PARVIN DD BPATC SAVAR
16542 MD. RAJIB AHASAN CO-ORDINATOR NATIONAL DEFENCE COLLEGE
16543 TASHNUVA NASHTARAN LAW OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
16544 MD. MAHABUR RAHMAN SHEIKH ADC DC OFFICE RAJBARI
16545 KAZI MAHBUB UR RAHMAN CEO CHATTOGRAM CANTONMENT
16546 MOHAMMAD SAIFUL KABIR ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16547 ASHFIQUN NAHAR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16548 MOHAMMED KAMRUL ISLAM PLACED UNDER M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
16550 MD. TALUT OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16552 SHAMIM ARA NIPA ADC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
16553 MOHAMMAD RAFIQUL HUK SAS IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
16554 DR. MD. FOKRUL HASAN ADC DC OFFICE NARAIL
16555 QUAZI AREFIN REZOANE SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16556 MOSADDEQ MEHDI IMAM SAS HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
16557 MD. LIAQOAT ALI SHAIKH OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16558 MD. HAFIZ-AL-ASHAD ADC DC OFFICE MEHERPUR
16559 R H M ALAOL KABIR INNOSPECIALIST INNOVATION AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP ACADEMY
16560 PRASUN KUMAR CHAKRABORTY FIRST SECY BD CONSULATE GEN, NEWYORK
16561 SAGIA PERVIN ADC DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
16562 FERDOUSI AKTER DD ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
16563 MD MAHBUB ALAM ADC DC OFFICE BANDARBAN
16565 MD. KAMRUZZAMAN ADC DC OFFICE MAGURA
16566 MUSAMMAT RAHIMA AKHTER ADC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
16568 ISHRAT JABIN SAS M/O AGRICULTURE
16569 MD AKRAM ALI PS TO RECTOR BPATC SAVAR
16570 S. M. ISHTIAQUE SHAHRIAR ASSTT RELIEF COMM RRRC, COXS BAZAR
16571 MST. TASLIMA ALI ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16572 MD. MARUFUL ALAM ADC DC OFFICE KHULNA
16573 MD. KHAIRUL ALAM SHUMON DD DEPTT OF BD HAWOR & ZALABHUMI DEVELOPMENT
16574 MD. ZAHIDUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16575 MD. NAZMUL ISLAM SARKER ADC DC OFFICE KISHOREGANJ
16576 MD ASADUZZAMAN ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
16577 TANIA AFROZ UNO BAGHER PARA
16579 MD. MAHADI MAHAMUD AKANDA DD WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
16581 ASIF IQBAL OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16582 MD RASHEDUL HAQUE SECY RANGPUR CITY CORPORATION
16584 MUHAMMAD AMIMUL AHSAN ADC DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
16585 SUMI MOZUMDER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16588 MD AHSAN ULLAH SHARIFI OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16589 MD FAUZUL KABIR SAS CABINET DIVISION
16590 MUSHTANJIDA PERVIN ASSIG OFF NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
16591 MT SHAHNAJ BEGUM ADC DC OFFICE RANGPUR
16592 AHAMMED HOSSAIN BHUIYAN FIRST SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
16593 MD MONIRUZZAMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16594 S M GOLAM KIBRIA PS TO SECY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
16595 MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE BANDARBAN
16596 MOHAMMAD NAZMUL AHSAN ADC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16597 CHOWDHURY ROWSON ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE PIROJPUR
16598 MD. WALIUL HASAN ADC DC OFFICE SHERPUR
16600 MUHAMMAD NAZMUL HAQUE OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16601 MD. TANZILLUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE SATKHIRA
16603 ANWAR-UL-HALEEM DD BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
16604 MD. SAKHAWAT HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE SHARIATPUR
16605 MD. ALI AFROZ EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE HAZRAT SHAHJALAL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
16606 TANMOY ISLAM PLACED UNDER M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
16607 MD. SHIHAB RAYHAN ADC DC OFFICE NAOGAON
16609 TUSHAR KUMAR PAUL ADC DC OFFICE MEHERPUR
16610 MOHAMMAD OBAYDUR RAHMAN UNO NAZIRPUR
16611 MD MAHMUDUL HOQUE OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16612 MD. IQBAL HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
16613 KAMRUN NAHAR ADC DC OFFICE THAKURGAON
16615 MD. ARIFUL ISLAM SARDAR DD Bangladesh Food Safety Authority
16616 DR. SHAMIM RAHMAN PS TO SECY M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
16617 BISHWAGITH KUMER PAUL FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
16618 TASLIMA AKHTER DD NATIONAL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY,PMO
16619 MD SERAJUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE KUSHTIA
16621 MD. ANOWAR SADAT ADC DC OFFICE SYLHET
16622 MD. REZA HASAN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16623 NAZMA ASHRAFI ADC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
16624 AJGAR ALI ADC DC OFFICE FENI
16625 RABINDRA CHAKMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16626 MOHAMMAD RAFIQUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
16627 MD NOMAN HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
16628 PROVANGSHU SHOME MOHAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16629 AMINUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE TANGAIL
16630 MD USMAN GANI ADC DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
16631 MUHAMMAD HABUBUL ALAM APS TO MINISTER M/O AGRICULTURE
16632 SHAH MD. RAFIQUL ISLAM SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16634 TARIK HASAN SAS M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
16635 MAUREEN KARIM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16636 SANJIDA JESMIN SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
16637 MOSAMMAT HASINA AKTER ASSIG OFF NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
16638 MD ZAKIUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
16640 MD FIRUZUL ISLAM EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE RANGPUR CITY CORPORATION
16641 SHARMIN SULTANA ADC DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
16643 SUMANA AL MAZID CEO CANTONMENT BOARD
16644 MST JESMIN AKTAR BANU SAS M/O SHIPPING
16645 SHARMIN AKHTER SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
16646 MOHAMMED MAHBUBUL KARIM DIV.ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
16647 MD SHEIKH SHAHIDUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
16648 ZAHID IQBAL ADC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
16650 SHOHANA NASRIN ADC DC OFFICE TANGAIL
16651 MINTU CHOWDHURY ADC DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
16652 SHARMIN SULTANA SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
16653 SANWARUL HAQUE ADC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
16654 MD FIROZ HASAN SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16655 MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN EXECUTIVE OFF HILL DISTRICT COUNCIL
16657 RAJIA SHULTANA ADC DC OFFICE NAOGAON
16659 TASMIN FARHANA OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) CABINET DIVISION
16661 NAHIDA PARVIN DD NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
16663 KANIZ FATIMA SAS PLANNING DIVISION
16664 ISRAT JAHAN ADC DC OFFICE PATUAKHALI
16665 MD GOLAM ROBBANI ADC DC OFFICE RANGPUR
16666 MONIRA PARVIN ADC DC OFFICE PIROJPUR
16667 MD. ASHRAFUL ISLAM ASSTT DIRECTOR DEPTT OF MILITARY LANDS AND CANTONMENTS
16668 BITHI DEBNATH CO TEJGAON DEV CIRCLE
16669 MOST SHAHANAZ PARVIN ADC DC OFFICE KHULNA
16670 ROSY AKTER DD Bangladesh Food Safety Authority
16671 SHILU ROY ADC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
16672 MUHAMMAD RAIHANUL HARUN DD NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION MONITORING CENTRE
16673 SHAMPA KUNDU OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16675 MD MAMUN KHANDAKER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16677 MUKUL KUMAR MAITRA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16678 UMME FATIMA CHIEF EXE OFF RANGPUR CITY CORPORATION
16679 AFROZA AKTER RIBA SAS SECURITY SERVICES DIVISION
16681 MD JASIM UDDIN SAS PLANNING DIVISION
16682 MD OLIUJJAMAN CEO MAINAMATI CANTONMENT
16683 FARZANA FERDOUS ZAMAN SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16684 SALMA SALIM ADC DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
16685 SANKAR KUMAR BISWAS OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
16686 MD KAMRUZZAMAN SR ASSTT DIRECTOR BG PRESS
16687 MD ZAMIRUL ISLAM FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY, RIYADH
16688 MD MOHIUDDIN JAHANGIR ADC DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
16689 ASIM CHANDRA BANIK ADC DC OFFICE SUNAMGANJ
16690 JESMIN NAHAR SAS M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
16691 MST. REBEKA SULTANA ALRC LAND REFORMS BOARD
16692 RAKIBUR RAHMAN KHAN ADC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
16693 A N M BADRUDDOZA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16695 SALINA BANU CEO JALALABAD CANTONMENT
16696 T M A MOMIN ADC DC OFFICE LALMONIRHAT
16697 MOHAMMAD ROHOL AMIN ADC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
16699 MOHAMMAD MONIR HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
16700 SHEIKH HAFIZUR RAHMAN PS TO SECY BRIDGE DIVISION
16701 MD MOBARAK HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
16702 MOHAMMAD ALAMGIR HOSSAIN SAS M/O SHIPPING
16703 MASUD KAMAL ADC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16704 MD MAKSUDUL ISLAM PS TO CHAIRMAN LAND REFORMS BOARD
16705 NAZNEEN SULTANA SAS IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
16707 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) BIAM
16708 MD TOFAZZAL HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
16709 FARHANA KARIM ASSTT DIRECTOR LAND ADMN TRNG CENTRE
16711 SARKAR MOHAMMAD RAYHAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16712 S. M. FERDOUS ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE RANGAMATI HTS
16713 MD ARIFUZZAMAN PLACED UNDER M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
16714 S M SHIFUR RAHMAN ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
16715 MD RAHAT MANNAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16716 MD. ZAHIDUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16717 MIKON TANGCHANGGYA OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
16718 MOUSUMI MAHBUB ATTACHED TO PLANNING DIVISION
16719 NAHIDA BARIK SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
16720 MD NADIM SARWAR SAS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH DIV
16721 ASHRAF AHMED RASEL ADC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
16723 BIDARSHI SAMBOWDHI CHAKMA DD BANGLADESH RUBBER BOARD
16724 SAZIA AFRIN ADC DC OFFICE JASHORE
16725 ASMAUL HOSNA LIZA ADC DC OFFICE SHARIATPUR
16726 MOST. NASRIN PARVIN ADC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
16727 FATEMA ZOHARA PLACED UNDER(SAC) PLANNING DIVISION
16728 SULTANA RAZIA DD BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
16729 MAMOTAJ BEGUM ADC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
16730 BIJEN BANARJEE ADC DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
16741 MD. SHIMUL AKTER ADC DC OFFICE PABNA
16742 MD. MASUM REJA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE HAZRAT SHAHJALAL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
16743 MOHAMMAD MASUM ADC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
16745 MD ZOYNAL ABEDIN SAS M/O DEFENCE
16747 ACHHIYA KHATOON SAS M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
16748 S. M. MAHFUZUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
16749 MD NAZRUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16750 CHITRA SHIKARI UNO SHAKHIPUR
16751 ARIFA SIDDIQUA SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
16752 SHIMUL KUMAR SAHA SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING COMMISSION
16753 ASIF IMTIAZ OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16754 SHAMSUNNAHER SHAPNA CEO GHATAIL CANTONMENT
16755 NUSRAT JAHAN NISU SAS INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
16757 MOHAMMAD RUHUL AMIN DS BD TEA BOARD
16758 QAMRUL ISLAM KHAN ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16759 ZUTON CHANDA ADC DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
16760 SUMSUDDIN MUNNA PS TO SECY BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
16761 TOWHEED ELAHI UNO ALFADANGA
16762 SNAHASISH DAS ADC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
16763 SHAMIMA SHORMIN DD BPATC SAVAR
16764 MOHAMMAD MOBARAK HOSSAIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16765 MD. SARWAR HOSSAIN PLACED UNDER PLANNING DIVISION
16766 LINCOLN BISWAS ADC DC OFFICE MEHERPUR
16768 MD SHAFIQUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
16769 MD NAKIB HASAN TARAFDAR SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
16770 SARKAR ASHIM KUMAR CEO CANTONMENT
16771 SHAHRIAR AL-KABIR SIDDIQUI DD WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
16772 SABRINA SHARMIN SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16773 MD NAZMUL HUSSEIN KHAN UNO ASHASUNI
16774 ASHRAFUL ALAM DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
16775 SABBIR AHMED FIRST SECY BD CONSULATE GEN
16776 MD. ABDUL HALIM CONSULTANT ASPIRE TO INNOVATE (A2I-III) PROGRAM
16777 MD. TANVIR RAHMAN OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16778 MD SHAMIMUR RAHMAN SAS CABINET DIVISION
16779 MD. DIDARUL ALAM SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16780 MUHAMMAD SADIKUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
16781 MD. SARWAR MORSHED SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16782 MOHAMMAD MIZANUR RAHMAN UNO BHOLA SADAR
16783 RAJIBUL ISLAM KHAN ADC DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
16784 A S M IBNUL HASAN EVEN ADC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
16785 MD. KAMRUL HASAN SECOND SECY BD CONSULATE GEN
16786 SHIHAB UDDIN AHMAD PS TO SECY FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS DIVISION
16788 PANKAJ BARUA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16789 MD ANISUR RAHMAN DD BPATC SAVAR
16790 MD SHAFIKUR ALAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16791 MD MAINUL ABEDIN ATTACHED TO CABINET DIVISION
16792 MD ANWAR PARVES ADC DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
16793 MD NABINAUAZE OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16794 AHAMMAD ALI CEO CANTONMENT
16795 MD. ALAMGIR KABIR SAS HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
16796 NURUDDIN MD. SHIBLY NOMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16797 ARIFUZZAMAN DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
16798 SK SHAMSUL ARAFEEN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16799 MOHAMMAD NASIR UDDIN SARWAR ADC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
16800 NAHIDA PARVIN UNO TONGIBARI
16801 SURAYA AKTER SWETY ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16802 MILTON CHANDRA ROY ADC DC OFFICE NAOGAON
16803 MD. MAZHARUL ISLAM LAW OFFICER RAPID ACTION BATTALION (RAB)
16804 JAKIR HOSSAIN SAS CABINET DIVISION
16805 A.M. JAHIRUL HAYET ADC DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
16806 SYED SHAMSUL TABRIZE UNO CHAKARIA
16808 TAUESEEF AHMMED UNO BANDARBAN SADAR
16809 MD. SHAMSUL ALAM EXN ENGINEER NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION MONITORING CENTRE
16810 MD. LITON ALI ADC DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
16811 MD. NIKAR UZ ZAMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16812 S M JAMAL AHMED ADC DC OFFICE NETROKONA
16813 MD. AZIZUR RAHMAN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE HAZRAT SHAHJALAL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
16814 PULAK KUMAR MONDAL ADC DC OFFICE KHULNA
16815 MD SAIDUZZAMAN KHAN SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16816 MD MAMUN BHUYAN ADC DC OFFICE THAKURGAON
16818 MD HOMAYUN KABIR SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16819 AMIT DEB NATH DD RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
16820 HOSNE ARA POPY DD Bangladesh Food Safety Authority
16821 SASWATI SEAL ADC DC OFFICE NARAIL
16822 MD ABDUS SALAM CHOWDHURY PS TO EXE CHAIR BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
16823 MD ABDUL MALEK DD RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
16824 SHARIFUL ISLAM CHIEF WASTE MNGT OFF GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
16825 MD. RABIUL HASAN ADC DC OFFICE NOAKHALI
16826 HABIBUL HASSAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16827 MOIN UDDIN IQBAL SAS PLANNING DIVISION
16828 MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM FIRST SECY BD EMBASSY
16829 PURNENDU DEB DIV.ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
16830 TASMIA JAIGIRDER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16831 MD RASHEDUR RAHMAN UNO GOPALGANJ SADAR
16832 MST NASRIN BANU OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16833 IFFAT JAHAN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) NATIONAL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY,PMO
16834 KAZI TAMZID AHMED EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD INLAND WATER TRANS AUTHO
16836 MD ABDULLAH-AL-MAHMUD PS TO SECY M/O SHIPPING
16837 MOHAMMAD BARIUL KARIM KHAN ADC DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
16838 MUHAMMAD SHAMEEM KIBRIA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16839 SHARIFUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE TANGAIL
16840 MD RAJIBUL ALAM ADC DC OFFICE SHARIATPUR
16841 MD NASHIM AHAMED ADC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
16842 ANJAN KUMAR SARKER ADC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
16843 SAMIR BISWAS DD BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
16844 MD JAHIRUL HAQUE SAS PERSONAL DIVISION, PRESIDENTS OFFICE
16845 TAMIM AL YIAMEEN PLACED UNDER(SAC) PLANNING DIVISION
16846 SHARMIN AKTER ADC DC OFFICE CHUADANGA
16847 MD AMINUL ISLAM CHARGE OFFICER DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
16849 MD TOWHIDUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE LALMONIRHAT
16850 MASUD RANA ADC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
16851 HOSNE ARA BEGUM SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
16852 PURABI GOLDER SAS M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
16854 SADIA AFRIN KOCHI AUTHORISED OFF CHATTOGRAM PORT AUTHORITY
16855 MD. ABU RAIHAN DOLAN UNO FULCHARI
16857 A W M RAIHAN SHAH ADC DC OFFICE RANGPUR
16859 HASAN SAADI OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16860 MASUMA AKTER ASSIG OFF NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
16861 NILUFA YESMIN NATIONAL CONSULTANT UNDP
16862 PRANATI BISWAS UNO WAZIRPUR
16864 MD. SHEIKH SADEQUE ADC DC OFFICE BANDARBAN
16865 BIBHISHAN KANTI DAS ADC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
16866 A S M ZAHIDUR RAHMAN CONSULTANT UNDP
16867 NAZMA SIDDIKA BEGUM SR ASSTT CHIEF GENDER NGO & SP UNIT
16868 MD. SHAMIM-AL-IMRAN DD NATIONAL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY,PMO
16869 MD. MASHFAKUR RAHMAN UNO RANGABALI
16870 MD ABDUL KADER MIAH ADC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
16871 PULOK KANTY CHAKRA BORTY OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
16872 PARVEZ CHAWDHURY UNO TEKNAF
16873 MUHAMMAD MIZANUR RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16874 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH-AL-ZAKIR DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
16875 MST. MORSHEDA KHATOON UNO BAJITPUR
16876 FATAMA TUZ ZAHURA UPOMA UNO RANGAMATI SADAR
16877 MD MOHSIN MRIDHA ADC DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
16879 FOUZIA SIDDIQUA UNO BRAHMANPARA
16880 MD. ABDUL HAQUE ADC DC OFFICE SUNAMGANJ
16881 NUR-A-JANNAT RUMI ASSTT DIRECTOR RPATC
16882 BISHNUPADA PALL SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16883 MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN UNO RAIGANJ
16884 BIKASH BISWAS SAS PUBLIC SECURITY DIVISION
16885 MD. TAWHIDUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
16886 MD. NAZMUL HUDA ADC DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
16887 MD. RAFIQUL ALAM UNO AUSTAGRAM
16888 JITENDRA KUMAR NATH UNO JURAICHARI
16889 MAHMUDA PARVIN DD DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
16890 FARZANA KHANOM SAS IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
16891 AL-IMRAN RUHUL ISLAM OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16892 MD MASHIUR RAHMAN SECY RAJSHAHI CITY CORPORATION
16893 S M NAZIA SULTANA ASSTT DIRECTOR WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
16894 TASLIMA MOSTARY DD Bangladesh Food Safety Authority
16895 DEBASHIS CHOUDHURY ADC DC OFFICE NARAIL
16896 ABDULLAH AL ZAKI ADC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
16897 SHAJIA TAHER UNO CHAGALNAIYA
16898 MD RABIUL HASSAN ADC DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
16899 JOYANTI RUPA ROY ADC DC OFFICE RAJBARI
16900 MD. BADRUDDOZA SHUVO ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
16901 SATARUPA TALUKDER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16902 MD SHAHIN REZA SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16903 MD. SOHEL MARUF ADC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
16904 ESRAT JAHAN SAS CABINET DIVISION
16905 KAZI ARIFUR RAHAMAN ADC DC OFFICE SATKHIRA
16906 MD MAHMUD ULLAH MARUF ADC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
16907 UMME KULSUM UNO PURBADHALA
16908 MD. ANISUR RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16909 S.H.M. MAGFURUL HASAN ABBASI OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16910 FERDOUSHY BEGUM UNO FULGAZI
16911 FARIDA YEASMIN ADC DC OFFICE SHERPUR
16912 S. M. SHAHIN UNO JHENAIDAH SADAR
16913 IMRUL HASAN ADC DC OFFICE SYLHET
16914 SUFIA AKTER SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
16915 MST. ULFAT ARA BEGUM SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16916 MD MEHEDI HASSAN ADC DC OFFICE MOULVIBAZAR
16917 SNIGDHA TALUKDER UNO BAHUBAL
16918 ARIFA JOHURA UNO MADHUPUR
16919 SHAH NUSRAT JAHAN UNO RUPGANJ
16920 MST. FUARA KHATUN SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
16921 MD. SAIDUL ISLAM SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
16922 PIJUS CHANDRA DEY ADC DC OFFICE BARGUNA
16923 RAMKRISHNA BARMAN ADC DC OFFICE THAKURGAON
16924 MST NAZMUN NAHER REGIONAL EXECU OFFI MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
16925 ALINA AKTAR DD BPATC SAVAR
16926 LOBNA FARZANA UNO BHAIRAB
16927 PRIYANKA DATTA UNO PARSHURAM
16928 SARAWAT MEHJABEEN DD BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
16929 ZEBUN NAHAR SHAMME OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16930 ZINAT RAHMAN SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
16931 NAHID SULTANA SAS CABINET DIVISION
16932 SHAHRIAR JAMIL SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16933 MD MINHAZUR RAHMAN UNO MIRSHARAI
16934 ISRAT SADIA SUMI CEO RANGPUR CANTONMENT
16935 NASRIN SULTANA UNO FENI SADAR
16937 MD. SANAUL ISLAM CONSULTANT UNDP
16938 SUVRA DAS ADC DC OFFICE BARGUNA
16940 MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM ADC DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
16941 MOST. SHARMIN AKHTAR ADC DC OFFICE KUSHTIA
16942 DEBANGSU KUMAR SINHA UNO DOARABAZAR
16943 SABINA YEASMIN SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
16944 TAMANNA MAHMUD UNO MANIKCHHARI
16945 SEJUTY DHAR CHIEF REV OFF MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
16946 NILUFA YEASMIN ADC DC OFFICE BOGURA
16947 K. M. YASIR ARAFAT ADC DC OFFICE KHAGRACHARI
16948 MUHAMMAD MONSUR UDDIN PS TO MEMBER PLANNING COMMISSION
16949 HELENA PERVEEN UNO NALITABARI
16950 SUHANA ISLAM SAS FINANCE DIVISION
16951 PARVEJUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
16952 MD ALAMGIR HOSSAIN PS TO MEMBER PLANNING COMMISSION
16953 DILARA RAHMAN SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING COMMISSION
16954 MAFFARA TASNEEN UNO MOLLAHAT
16955 RAIHAN AHMED DD IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
16956 MOUSHUMI BAIN HIRA SAC ABANDONED PROPERTY MNGT BOARD
16957 JUNAYED KABIR SUHAG ADC DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
16958 A.S.M. KASHEM UNO MONOHARDI
16959 MD ABU SUFIAN ADC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
16960 BAISHAKHI BARUA SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING COMMISSION
16961 KAZI MOHUA MOMTAZ OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16962 HABIBUL HASAN RUME SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING COMMISSION
16963 AHMED MAHBUB-UL-ISLAM UNO KHANSAMA
16964 MAHFUJUL ALOM MASUM SAS M/O LAND
16965 TAMANNA NASRIN URMI CHARGE OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
16966 UMME RUMANA TUA DD BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
16967 TINA PAUL SAS ROAD TRANSPORT & HIGHWAYS DIV
16968 MOMENA AKHTER UNO HAJIGANJ
16969 SATYAJIT ROY DAS ADC DC OFFICE SYLHET
16970 ABDULLAH-AL-MAMUN ADC DC OFFICE PABNA
16971 RUMANA YEASMIN ADC DC OFFICE MOULVIBAZAR
16972 MD. ABDUL AZIZ BHUIYAN CHARGE OFFICER DC OFFICE DHAKA
16973 MUSAMMATH RASHADA AKTHER ADC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
16974 MEHER NIGAR ADC DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
16975 MEHEDI HASAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16976 MD AL MAMUN CEO SYEDPUR CANTONMENT
16977 BODRUL ALAM ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR ASHRAYAN PROJECT, PM OFFICE
16978 MD MOSTOFA MONOAR ADC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
16980 RUBAYET HAYAT SHIPLU OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
16981 MD. SHAIFUL ISLAM SAS CABINET DIVISION
16982 MD NAJMUL ALAM ADC DC OFFICE JHALAKATHI
16983 LATIFA JANNATI ADC DC OFFICE JHALAKATHI
16984 MD SHAFI ULLAH DY CHIEF NATIONAL RIVER CONSERVATION COMMISSION
16985 KHATUNE JANNATH UNO SARANKHOLA
16987 SUJIT DEBNATH SAS HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION
16988 IMTIAZ HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
16989 MOHAMMAD NUR-A-ALAM ADC DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
16990 MD ARIFUL HAQUE MAMUN DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
16991 MD NAZIMUL HAIDER ADC DC OFFICE NOAKHALI
16992 MD ARIFUR RAHMAN CHIEF WASTE MNGT OFF MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
16993 TASLIMA NUR HOSSAIN UNO KARIMGANJ
16994 S M ZAKIR HOSSAIN ADC DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
16995 UTTAM KUMAR ROY ADC DC OFFICE KURIGRAM
16996 ASHIF ANAM SIDDIQUE PS TO MEMBER PLANNING COMMISSION
16997 JOYA MARIA PEREIRA ADC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
16998 SHAFIA AKTER SHIMO SAS LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
16999 KAZI HAFIZUL AMIN SAS SECURITY SERVICES DIVISION
17000 SABIHA SULTANA ADC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17001 MD. MEHADI HASAN ADC DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
17002 MD SAYEADUL AREFIN ADC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
17003 KALYAN CHOWDHURY ADC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17004 RUBEL MAHMUD DD DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
17005 MOST ISMAT ARA REGIONAL EXECU OFFI GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
17006 JOYOSHREE RANI ROY ADC DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
17007 R M SELIM SHAHNAWAZ ADC DC OFFICE KUSHTIA
17008 TAHAMINA PARVIN DD PADMA MULTI PURPOSE BRIDGE PROJECT
17009 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSEN RUBEL ADC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
17010 MASHUDA AKTER PLACED UNDER(SAC) PLANNING DIVISION
17011 SARAH SADIA TAZNIN SAS IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALU. DIV
17012 FARZANA RAHMAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17013 MAUSHUMI AFRIDA CEO BOGURA CANTONMENT
17014 MD MASUD PARVEZ MAJUMDER DPM DHAKA MASS TRANSIT COMPANY LTD.
17015 MD MASUDUR RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE FENI
17016 KAZI LUTFUL HASAN SAS MEDICAL EDU & FAMILY WELFARE DIV
17017 ASMA MOZAMMEL SAS M/O DEFENCE
17018 SHIULY RAHMAN TINNI UNO NANIARCHAR
17019 ABUL KALAM AZAD OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17021 MST MASUMA AREFIN DD ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
17022 NUSRAT JAHAN PS TO SECY M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
17023 UMMUL BANIN DOOTY UNO LALPUR
17024 SHUKLA SARKER ADC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
17025 ARAFAT RAHMAN ADC DC OFFICE CHUADANGA
17026 NASRIN AKTER DD GOVT EMPLOYEE WELFARE BOARD
17027 ROBIAT FERDAUSI UNO KULIARCHAR
17028 SHUBORNA RANI SAHA ADC DC OFFICE RAJBARI
17029 PARVEEN SULTANA SAC DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17030 BIJAN KUMAR SINGHA ADC DC OFFICE SUNAMGANJ
17041 FARHANA JAHAN UPAMA UNO NOAKHALI SADAR
17042 A N M ABUZAR GIFFARY UNO SHAYMNAGAR
17043 MD. YEASIN KABIR UNO MAGURA SADAR
17044 MOHAMMAD ABDUR RAHIM SHOJON SAS ROAD TRANSPORT & HIGHWAYS DIV
17045 TANZILA MEHENAZ ASST CONTROLLAR C.C.A. OFFICE
17046 MUHA ABU TAHIR UNO DUPCHANCHIA
17047 SAMIUL AMIN UNO HATIBANDHA
17048 SABRIN CHOWDHURY UNO RAIPUR
17049 MD. AMINUR RAHMAN UNO ABHAYNAGAR
17050 BIPUL CHANDRA DAS OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17051 MD MASBAUL HOSSAIN SECY BARENDRA MULTI DEV AUTH
17052 MD. MOJAMMEL HAQUE RASEL OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17054 S M MONJURUL HOQUE UNO CHOUDDAGRAM
17056 MILTON ROY UNO COX'S BAZAR SADAR
17057 DEWAN MOUDUD AHMED UNO ULLAHPARA
17058 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSH UNO SREENAGAR
17059 SYEDA SAMIRA UNO CHARGHAT
17060 MD. KABIR HOSSAIN UNO RAMPAL
17061 MIR ALIF REZA UNO SHARSHA
17062 MD ANISUL ISLAM UNO BARURA
17063 TUSHER AHMED UNO GUIMARA
17064 MST KHALEDA KHATUN REKHA UNO KAWKHALI
17066 MD ABDUL WADUD UNO DUMURIA
17068 ARABINDA BISWAS UNO ASHUGANJ
17069 MD NAZMUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17070 MD. REZAUL KARIM UNO HALUAGHAT
17071 FAISAL AHMED UNO PATIYA
17072 MD. SHARIFUL ALAM TANVIR PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17073 MD. ALAMGIR HUSSAIN UNO GOSHAIRHAT
17074 PRABIR KUMAR ROY UNO MEGHNA
17075 SHIULI HARI UNO FARIDGANJ
17077 MD AL-IMRAN UNO ROWMARI
17078 MD ZIAUL HOQUE MIR UNO COMPANIGANJ
17079 ASIF AHAMED UNO SHAJAHANPUR
17080 HOSSAIN MD AL-JONAED OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17081 SHEIKH ABDULLAH SHADID UNO DHUMKI
17083 SHAH MD SHAMSUZZOHA UNO SAHJADPUR
17084 NAIMA AFROSE EMA SAS M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
17085 MD ASADUZZAMAN UNO SHIBCHAR
17086 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN UNO MOHADEVPUR
17087 MOHAMMAD FIROZ AL MAMUN UNO TRISHAL
17088 MD ABDUL KARIM UNO PATGRAM
17089 YEASMIN NAHAR RUMA CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER SYLHET CITY CORPORATION
17090 UMMEY HONEY OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17091 MD NAZMUS SAKIB SECOND SECY BD ASSTT HIGH COMMISSION,BIRMINGHAM
17092 MD ZOBAER HUSSAIN UNO BALIADANGI
17093 MST SHANAZ MITHUN MUNNI SAS TECHNICAL & MADRASAH EDUCATION DIV
17094 RAKIB HASAN UNO DEBIDWAR
17096 YESMIN AKHTER CHARGE OFFICER DIARA SETTLEMENT
17097 AVISHEK DAS UNO MURADNAGAR
17098 PAPIA SULTANA UNO BAGHA
17100 TASLIMA BEGUM UNO GANGACHARA
17101 MOHAMMAD KAISER KHASRO ATTACHED TO BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
17102 A F M FEROJ MAHMUD UNO DOHAR
17103 NAZRUL ISLAM UNO SREEMANGAL
17104 MD SAIFUDDIN GIAS UNO MADARIPUR SADAR
17105 MD. AMINUL ISLAM UNO TARAGANJ
17106 MD. SHOHEL RANA UNO KALMA KANDA
17107 MD NAHID HASAN SAS ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
17108 HOSSAIN MOHAMMAD AL-MUZAHID SOYEB UNO PATHARGHATA
17109 MD SHOHUG HOWLADER SECOND SECY BD EMBASSY
17111 RUMPA SIKDER UNO NALCHITY
17112 JAKIA AFRIN UNO ADARSHA SADAR
17113 MADHABI ROY UNO BAKERGANJ
17114 RAKHI AHMED UNO FENCHUGANJ
17115 PRIYANKA DEBI PAUL UNO BAGATIPARA
17116 MD SANWAR HOSSAIN UNO DUPCHANCHIA
17117 AMBIA SULTANA UNO BALIAKANDI
17118 MAHMUDA SULTANA UNO BIROL
17119 GOLAM MORSHED OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17121 MD. MAMUNUL KARIM UNO MOHESHPUR
17122 MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN UNO SHERPUR SADAR
17124 RAFIQUZZAMAN UNO MELANDAH
17125 ZANNATUL FERDOUS CEO GAZIPUR CANTONMENT
17126 RUNA LAILA UNO SINGAIR
17129 MD ARIFUL HAQ MRIDUL UNO SARAIL
17131 JASMIN PRODHAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17132 MOHAMMED IQBAL HOSSAIN UNO MANIKGANJ SADAR
17134 MAMUNOOR RAHMAN UNO CHHATAK
17135 ASHEKUL HAQUE UNO KAMALGANJ
17136 SAMSUN NAHAR UNO BEGUMGANJ
17137 LAMIA SAIFUL UNO NANGOLKOT
17138 MD MOSHAREF HOSSAIN UNO NESARABAD
17139 SYED ASRAFUJJAMAN UNO BHANGURA
17140 S. M. MUNIM LINCON UNO JASHORE SADAR
17141 MD RUHUL AMIN CHARGE OFFICER DC OFFICE BARISHAL
17142 TAHSINA NASRIN SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
17143 SIFAT E JAHAN UNO NAGARPUR
17145 SYED FAYZUL ISLAM UNO SERAJDIKHAN
17147 BIRODA RANI ROY UNO PIRGANJ
17148 MD AHOSAN HABIB JITU UNO LOHAGARA
17149 MD LITON SARKER UNO PATNITOLA
17150 PROSANTA KUMAR BISWAS OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17151 MD YAMIN HOSSAIN UNO BRAHMANBARIA SADAR
17152 MD. IMRUL HASAN UNO DAULATPUR
17153 TAHMINA AKTER RAINA UNO PABNA SADAR
17154 MST AFROZA KHATUN UNO NATORE SADAR
17155 SUSHANTA KUMAR MAHATO UNO RANINAGAR
17156 BIBI KHADIZA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17157 KHAN MD. HASANUZZAMAN DD SREDA, POWER DIVISION
17158 NAFISA AKHTER UNO ITNA
17159 TAPTI CHANMA UNO RAMGANJ
17160 MOHAMMAD MAMUN SHIBLEE UNO RUMA
17161 SHAFIKUR REDWAN ARMAN SHAKIL OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17163 GANAPATI RAY UNO DHAMOIRHAT
17164 MD. MEHEDI HASAN UNO KERANIGANJ
17165 MEHRUBA ISLAM CONSULTANT ASPIRE TO INNOVATE (A2I-III) PROGRAM
17166 SARDER MOSTAFA SHAHIN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17167 TANVIR-AL-NASIF UNO BHEDARGANJ
17168 UMMAY SALMA DY PD JAMALPUR ECONOMIC ZONE PROJECT, BEZA
17170 BASHIR AHMED UNO PIROJPUR SADAR
17171 A. K. M. ABDULLAH-BIN-RASHID PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE BARISHAL
17172 JADOB SARKER ASSTT DIRECTOR PM'S EDUCATION ASSIST TRUST
17174 MANIRUL HASSAN UNO KAHAROLE
17175 ATIQUL ISLAM UNO SONARGAON
17176 MD. TANVIR HASAN RUMAN DY MANAGER BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
17177 MD. AL-MUKTADIR HOSSAIN UNO SHALLA
17178 SUMAN ACHARJEE UNO COMPANIGANJ
17179 SHARMIN ARA UNO SATURIA
17180 A. H. M. ARIFUL ISLAM UNO KHALIAJURI
17182 BARNALI PAUL UNO HABIGANJ SADAR
17184 SABRINA SULTANA ASSTT DIRECTOR NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
17185 MOST SHAHINA AKTER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17186 MST TAHMINA AKTER UNO SYLHET SADAR
17187 A.K.M. SAIFUL ALAM UNO LAKSAM
17188 SHEKH JOBAER AHMED UNO ANWARA
17189 SHANZIDA BEGUM UNO FAKIRHAT
17190 JESMIN SULTANA UNO SHIBALAY
17191 ZAHIDUR RAHMAN UNO ISLAMPUR
17192 SHAIKH SHAMSUL AREFIN UNO PIRGACHA
17193 MAHMODA AKTER UNO DELDUAR
17195 RUMUNA TANJIN ANTARA UNO KALIHATI
17196 FAHMIDA HAQUE UNO MATLAB(SOUTH)
17197 A T M FARHAD CHOWDHURY UNO KULAURA
17198 MOHAMMAD ULLAH DATABASE ADMN NATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION MONITORING CENTRE
17199 SALMA FERDOUS UNO NAIKHONGCHHARI
17200 MD. AMINUL ISLAM UNO BABUGANJ
17201 NILUFA AKTER UNO SREEBARDI
17202 AYESHA SIDDIQUA UNO CHIRIRBANDAR
17203 SHAJIA AFROZ UNO LALMAI
17204 MASUD UL ALAM UNO KASBA
17205 PROTTOY HASAN UNO DEBIGANJ
17206 MOST FARHANA AFSANA CHOWDHURY UNO PALASH
17207 MD. ZAKIR HOSSAIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17208 MD. ABDUR RAFIUL ALAM UNO GAIBANDHA SADAR
17209 MD. MUNIBUR RAHMAN SAS M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17210 MONDIP GHARAI UNO SHARIATPUR SADAR
17211 MD RASEL MIAH UNO SARIAKANDI
17212 TASLIMA AKTER UNO DAMURHUDA
17213 MD. SHYFUL ISLAM UNO MYMENSINGH SADAR
17214 MD. SAIFUL ISLAM MAJUMDER UNO SENBUG
17215 SHAHINA SABNAM UNO DOMAR
17216 MD NABIRUL ISLAM UNO JALDHAKA
17217 SUMI AKTER UNO ZAKIGANJ
17218 MST ISHRAT ZAHAN UNO BHUAPUR
17220 PRIYANKA PAUL UNO RAJNAGAR
17221 IRIN AKHTER ASST CONTROLLAR C.C.A. OFFICE
17222 MD ATIQUE S B SATTAR ASSTT DIRECTOR DEPTT OF PRIMARY EDUCATION
17223 AFSANA YASMIN UNO CHOWHALI
17226 MD SAKIB AL RABBI UNO SHIBGANJ
17227 MD. ZAHANGIR ALOM UNO BARAIGRAM
17228 SAYEDA NAFIS SULTANA UNO HARINAKUNDA
17229 MD SAIFUL ISLAM UNO HARIRAMPUR
17230 MD SHIBLI SADIQUE UNO KALIGANJ
17231 ZUBAYER HOSSAIN CHOWDHURY UNO KALAROA
17232 MD. MASUDUR RAHMAN UNO KAHALOO
17234 MD. SAMIUL HAQUE UNO DHANBARI
17235 MONTASIR JAHAN UNO KAPTAI
17236 WAHIDA KHANAM DD BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17237 MD. TOMAL HOSAIN UNO GURUDASPUR
17238 PRONOY CHAKMA UNO RAMU
17239 NOOR AHMED MASUM UNO NAGESWARI
17240 DIPTIMOYEE ZAMAN SAS M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
17241 MUHAMMAD KABIRUL ISLAM KHAN UNO SHIBPUR
17242 MOHAMMAD HASHIB SARKER UNO SALTHA
17243 MD. NAZMUL HAMID REZA UNO PORSHA
17244 MD REZAUL KARIM UNO PIRGANJ
17245 MURTUZA AL- MUEED UNO DINAJPUR SADAR
17246 MD SOLAMAN ALI UNO BODA
17247 ABDULLAH AL MANSUR UNO MUKTAGACHA
17249 MD. ABDUL MOMIN UNO RAMGATI
17250 MD. MOINUDDIN KHANDUKER UNO KENDUA
17251 MD. JAHID HASAN SIDDIQUEE UNO KAZIPUR
17252 NAYEEMA KHANDAKAR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17253 MD. ABDUL KADER UNO BIRGANJ
17255 SHEIKH MOHI UDDIN UNO NABIGANJ
17256 MD MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN PS TO SECY M/O COMMERCE
17258 B M RUHUL AMIN RIMON SAS POWER DIVISION
17260 MD. MASUDUL ALAM UNO FARIDPUR SADAR
17261 SHARIF AHMED UNO NACHOLE
17262 M M SHAMIRUL ISLAM UNO SINGRA
17263 MD MAHFUJUR RAHMAN UNO MAHESHKHALI
17264 MD. GOLAM KABIR UNO GOLAPGANJ
17265 MD SHOHAG HUSAIN UNO GHATAIL
17267 RASHIDA AKTER EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD STANDARD & TESTING INST
17268 SONIA SULTANA UNO DOARABAZAR
17269 MD JAHANGIR ALAM UNO MORALGANJ
17270 MUHAMMAD MURADUL ISLAM PROTOCOL OFFICER PERSONAL DIVISION, PRESIDENTS OFFICE
17271 RIPON KUMER SAHA UNO BANARIPARA
17272 MOST. TANIA FERDAUS UNO MIRZAGANJ
17273 ABU HASNATH MOHAMMAD SHOHIDUL HOQUE UNO KALAPARA
17274 MD. TAREQ MAHMUD UNO SADARPUR
17275 A S M MUSA UNO CHATKHIL
17276 DIPAYAN DAS SHUVO UNO KACHUA
17277 MD. ABDUL WARESH ANSARY OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17278 MD SHAED IQBAL UNO ALIKADAM
17279 MD MASUDUR RAHMAN MASUD PS TO PARL. COM BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
17280 H. M. SALAUDDIN MONZU UNO NAWABGANJ
17281 S. M. SADIK TANVEER UNO GAZIPUR SADAR
17282 SAIKA SHAHADAT SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
17283 SK. RASHED-UZ-ZAMAN UNO NARIA
17284 A K M HEDAITUL ISLAM UNO TUNGIPARA
17285 SOHEL RANA UNO MONOHARGANJ
17286 MST. AKTARUNNESA SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING DIVISION
17287 MOUSHUMI JERIN KANTA CPMO BD SERICULTURE BOARD
17289 AJIT DEB OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17290 JATI PRUE UNO NAGARKANDA
17291 MOHAMMAD RAZAUL KARIM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17292 ASRAFUL SIDDIQUE UNO JAMALPUR SADAR
17294 SHIRIN AKHTER UNO SHAHRASTI
17295 RAONAK JAHAN UNO GABTALI
17296 MAHFUJA SULTANA UNO ATPARA
17321 AVIZIT BASAK ASSTT DIRECTOR BD SHISHU ACADEMY
17323 B.M. KUDRAT-A-KUDA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17324 KHONDAKAR RABIUL ISLAM UNO KALIGANJ
17325 RUMAN DEY UNO HOMNA
17326 A. K. M. GOLAM MORSHED KHAN UNO KAPASIA
17327 MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN UNO NIAMATPUR
17328 MST. MERINA SULTANA UNO KAMARKHAND
17329 MD ASADUZZAMAN OSD(SAS) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17330 MD. MONJUR HOSSAIN UNO BASHAIL
17331 MD. KAMRUZZAMAN UNO KAMALNAGAR
17332 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17333 FAHMI MD SHAIEF UNO RAJBARI SADAR
17334 SOHEL RANA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17335 MD. MONTASHIR HASAN UNO DHARMAPASHA
17336 MD. AKTARUZZAMAN UNO NAKHLA
17337 MOBASHER ALAM PS TO CEO DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
17338 MD MOYNUL ISLAM UNO SHERPUR
17339 MST. HAFIZA JESMIN UNO ISHWARGONJ
17340 MOHUA SHARMEEN FATEMA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
17341 UPOMA FARISA UNO SARISHABARI
17342 NAZMA BINTE AMIN UNO PATIYA
17344 MUHAMMAD MUSABBIRUL ISLAM UNO BAGERHAT SADAR
17345 SUBASISH GHOSE UNO CUMILLA SADAR(SOUTH)
17346 MD. ISMAIL HOSSAIN PS TO EXE CHAIR BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17347 SADIA AFRIN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17348 NAHID TAMANNA OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17349 PANKAJ CHANDRA DEBNATH UNO TANORE
17350 MD. REFAT FERDOUS PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17351 NAZMUN NAHAR UNO BOALKHALI
17352 SADIYA JARIN UNO KALIGANJ
17353 SHAMIM BHUIYAN DY PD JAPANESE ECONOMIC AREA DEV PROJ ARIHAHAJAR, NARAYANGANJ
17354 MOST. SHIRIN SULTANA CHIEF SWO GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
17355 MIRZA IMAM UDDIN UNO NAOGAON SADAR
17357 FATEMATUZ ZOHARA UNO MITHAPUKUR
17358 FAHMIDA MOSTAFA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17359 NAHIDA AKTAR TANIA UNO DAGANBHUIYAN
17360 IFFAT JAHAN UNO CHAPAINAWABGANJ SADAR
17361 CHAITI SARBABIDYA UNO SHUBARNACHAR
17362 UMME KULSUM SHAMPA UNO SHIBGANJ
17363 ASHRAFUN NAHAR UNO CHANDINA
17364 MST AFSANA KAWSAR PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17365 KANIZ FATEMA LIZA UNO SHAILKUPA
17366 NILIMA RAYHANA UNO OSMANINAGAR
17367 BITAN KUMAR MANDAL UNO KUMARKHALI
17369 FARJANA ALAM DY MANAGER BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
17370 SYEDA SADIA NURIA OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
17371 MD. FORKAN ELAHI ANUPAM UNO ROWANGCHARI
17372 MD. ENAMUL HOQUE PS TO SECY CABINET DIVISION
17373 MD MAJHARUL ISLAM UNO SAVAR
17374 SOHEL SULTAN ZULKAR NAIN KABIR UNO RANISANKAIL
17376 MD. AKTAR HOSSAIN SHAHIN UNO BELABO
17377 MD. MOTIUR RAHMAN APS TO ADVISER PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
17378 HAMIDUR RAHMAN UNO MUNSHIGANJ SADAR
17379 MD. AZGOR HOSSAIN UNO RAIPURA
17380 BISWAJIT DEB UNO JAMALGANJ
17382 TAHMILUR RAHMAN UNO GOWAINGHAT
17383 MUHAMMAD RAJIB-UL-AHASHAN UNO DURGAPUR
17384 MD. MOSTAFA JABED KAYCHAR PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17385 SUHAG CHANDRA SAHA UNO TETULIA
17386 KAMRUNNAHAR SHEFA UNO DHOBAURA
17387 MD. IQTEKHARUL ISLAM UNO ATRAI
17388 KAZI MD. MOHSHIN UZZAL DD GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
17389 NUSRAT JAHAN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
17390 MOHAMMAD SADIQUR RAHMAN SABUZ UNO DAMUDYA
17391 MD SABBIR RAHMAN SUNNY DD BANGLADESH RUBBER BOARD
17392 ROZINA AKTER UNO BALAGANJ
17393 SAMAR KUMAR PAUL UNO BHOLAHAT
17394 DR. RAKTIM CHOWDHURY SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17395 MST. ALPONA YEASMIN UNO BADALGACHI
17396 MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM UNO MELANDAH
17397 SHABBIR AHMED AKUNJEE UNO MOHANGANJ
17398 MD. ARSHAD UDDIN DD EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
17401 RASEDUL HASAN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17402 NURUL HAI MOHAMMAD ANAS, PAA UNO PUTHIA
17403 MD. ARIFUL ISLAM CHARGE OFFICER DEPTT OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEY
17404 MD HAFIZUR RAHMAN UNO MIRZAPUR
17405 MD MOTIUR RAHMAN KHAN CHIEF REV OFF SYLHET CITY CORPORATION
17406 MD. FARUQ SUFIAN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17407 TAHMINA AKTER ATTACHED TO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17408 MAHMUDA AKTER UNO NETROKONA SADAR
17409 MOHAMMAD NAHIDUL KARIM SR. ASST. CHIEF(SAS) PLANNING DIVISION
17411 SUFAL CHANDRA GOLDAR UNO KATHALIA
17412 PARIMOL KUMAR SARKAR UNO BIRAMPUR
17414 SUMON CHANDRA DAS UNO BISWANATH
17416 MD. MOTACHEM BILLAH UNO RAMGARH
17417 TAHMINA RAHMAN PS TO PARL. COM BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
17418 ROSLINA PARVEN UNO LOHAGARA
17419 TAYEB-UR-RAHMAN ASHIK OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17420 S. M. HABIBUL HASAN UNO AKKELPUR
17421 SAMIMA YASMIN UNO MADHUPUR
17422 MD. JANA ALAM UNO GODAGARI
17423 RUMANA AKTER UNO AKHAURA
17424 MD. BORMAN HOSSAIN UNO PANCHBIBI
17425 SYDUZZAMAN CHOWDHURY UNO BANSHKHALI
17426 SANTANU KUMAR DAS PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17427 MD. ASSADEKJAMAN UNO NIKLI
17428 URMI BHOWMICK UNO MATHBARIA
17429 MD. ANISUZZAMAN UNO RAJOIR
17430 MD. ASHIQUR RAHMAN CHOWDHURY UNO MADHUKHALI
17432 MD. YASEEN UNO LAXMICHHARI
17434 JANNAT ARA NAHID PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17435 MASHUKATE RABBI PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17436 MD KOWSAR HOSSEN UNO TALTOLI
17437 RAFIQUL ISLAM UNO ARAIHAZAR
17438 BULBUL AHMED UNO MADAN
17439 MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN UNO BELAICHHARI
17440 MAKSUDA AKTER MASU UNO ATGHORIA
17441 NAHIAN AHMED PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17442 NAZIM UDDIN TEMP SUSP M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17443 MD ABDULLAH ALL MAMUN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17444 MD. ABDULLAH AL MAMUN UNO SAPAHAR
17445 SHIFA NUSRAT UNO NANDIGRAM
17446 MD. ARAFAT HOSSAIN UNO JOYPURHAT SADAR
17447 RAMANANDA PAL UNO MOHAMMADPUR
17448 MD. MAHBUB HASAN UNO JALDHAKA
17449 DIPON DEBNATH PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17450 JOBAIDA AKTER UNO MOHALCHARI
17451 SIDDHARTHA BHOWMIK UNO CHUNARUGHAT
17452 KAMALESH MAJUMDER UNO MONGLA
17453 FAISAL HAQUE PS TO SR. SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17454 SITESH CHANDRA SARKER UNO FULPUR
17456 AYSHA ZANNATH TAHERA SAC DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17458 MD. ZAHIDUR RAHMAN DD BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17459 SADIA AFRIN UNO SONATOLA
17460 SANCHITA KARMAKAR OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17462 SADIA ISLAM LUNA DD ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
17463 SRABONI ROY UNO ADAMDIGHI
17464 TAHMINA TARIN UNO KAUNIA
17465 PINKI SAHA SAC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
17466 MUN MUN JAHAN LIZA UNO BAKSHIGANJ
17467 KAMRUN NAHAR SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
17468 CHHANDA PAUL UNO BOCHAGANJ
17469 SABEKUN NAHAR UNO JHALAKATHI SADAR
17470 JASMINE NAHAR UNO NILPHAMARI SADAR
17471 NURA TASNIM UNO RAJARHAT
17472 SYED MAHBUBUL HAQUE OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
17473 JAHIR EMAM OSD FOR LIEN M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17474 MD. SHAMIM HOSSAIN UNO SYEDPUR
17475 MD. SHAIKAT ISLAM UNO CHATMOHAR
17476 JINAT REHANA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17477 MD.NURAR ZAMAN CHOWDHURY UNO KUTUBDIA
17478 SABRINA AFRIN MUSTAFA PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17479 FATEMA -TUJ-JOHRA UNO SATKHIRA SADAR
17480 SUKHAMOY SARKER OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17482 MD. SHAJEDUL ISLAM UNO JAGANNATHPUR
17483 BAKUL CHANDRA KABIRAJ UNO HIZLA
17484 MD SHORIF UDDIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17485 SALMA KHATUN UNO BHALUKA
17486 MOST. RANUARA KHATUN UNO TANGAIL SADAR
17487 MD MAHBUBUL ALOM UNO DIGHOLIA
17488 LUTFUNNESSA KHANAM UNO INDURKANI
17489 SANJIDA SHAHNAZ UNO CHANDPUR SADAR
17490 SUJAN SARKER UNO MUJIBNAGAR
17491 NUSRAT AZMERY HHAQUE UNO JAINTAPUR
17492 MD. REZAUL KARIM UNO BOALMARI
17493 MD. IMRAN HOSEN UNO LAXMIPUR SADAR
17494 AMIT CHAKRABORTY UNO RAJIBPUR
17495 SEEMA SHARMIN SECRETARY (ZP) ZILA PARISHAD
17496 MD SADI UR RAHIM ZADID UNO BISHWAMVARPUR
17497 SHAHRIN FERDOSY OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17498 ATAUL GONI OSMANI UNO THANCHI
17499 RUBAIYA AFROZ UNO PANCHHARI
17500 ALAMGIR HOSSAIN SECOND SECY BD HIGH COMMISSION
17501 MAHMUDUR RAHMAN MAMUN UNO DERAI
17502 FATEMA-TUZ-ZOHRA UNO SATKANIA
17503 MD. ABU BAKKAR SIDDIQUE UNO MANDA
17504 HASINA AKTER UNO KABIRHAT
17505 NASHID KAISHER RIYADH UNO PARBATIPUR
17506 MEHNAJ FERDOUSH PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17507 S.M.SHANTUNU CHOWDHURY OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17508 AKRAMUL SIDDIQ UNO NABINAGAR
17509 FARHANA ALI SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
17510 MAHMODA SHAHRIN MADHABI REGIONAL EXECU OFFI GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
17511 PROMATHA RANJAN GHATAK PLACED UNDER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17512 RUBAIYA TASNIM PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17513 LUBNA SHARMIN UNO TARAIL
17514 ROSLEN SHAHID CHOWDHURY UNO PAKUNDIA
17515 MOSAMMAT SABINA YEASMIN UNO BURICHANG
17516 MD MEZBAUL KARIM UNO TARASH
17517 MOHAMMAD WASIQUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17518 MASUD RANA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17519 MD ANISUR RAHMAN UNO BELKUCHI
17520 SHAKILA RAHMAN SAS M/O LAND
17521 SUMANTA BANARJEE UNO KANAIGHAT
17522 SYED ZAKIR HASAN UNO MANIRAMPUR
17523 IMRAN SHAHARIAR UNO SUNAMGANJ SADAR
17524 MD. KAMRUZZAMAN UNO PALASHBARI
17525 TRILA DEB UNO MATIRANGA
17526 MIZABE RAHMAT UNO TARAKANDA
17527 ABU TAHER MD SAMSUZZAMAN UNO THAKURGAON
17528 A F M ABU SOFIAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17529 IFTEKHAR YUNUS UNO RANGUNIA
17530 MD ABDUL AWAL UNO LOUHAJONG
17532 SADIA ISLAM UNO NARAIL SADAR
17533 MD. ROWSHAN ALI PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17534 JEPY DEWAN UNO SANDWIP
17535 MD. SHAHIDUL ALAM UNO HATHAZARI
17536 RABEYA PERVEZE UNO HOSSAINPUR
17537 MST. TASLIMA AKTAR PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17539 MD. JOBAER RAHMAN RASHED UNO MAKSUDPUR
17540 MOST ROKSANA BEGUM UNO SADULLAPUR
17541 MD TORIQUL ISLAM UNO SREEPUR
17542 MOHAMMAD ABUL MANSUR UNO NANDAIL
17543 S M MAZHARUL ISLAM UNO BARHATTA
17544 SANJOY KUMAR MOHANTA UNO DHUNAT
17545 MST NUR NAHER BEGUM PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17546 MD ASHEK UN NABI TALUKDER PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17547 MEZBAH UDDIN UNO KHOKSA
17548 MOHAMMAD NUR-A-ALAM UNO HAKIMPUR
17549 MD. RONEY ALAM NOOR UNO ALAMDANGA
17550 SAYEDA SHAMSAD BEGUM UNO BANCHARAMPUR
17551 MD. RAFIUL ALAM UNO GHORAGHAT
17552 MD REZWAN-UL-ISLAM APS TO ST. MINISTER M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
17554 MOMOTAZ BEGUM UNO PAIKGACHA
17555 KHONDAKAR MD. IKHTIAR UDDIN ARAFAT PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17556 FERDOUS WHAHID UNO KOTALIPARA
17557 P.M. EMRUL KAYES UNO ISHURDI
17558 FARAH TANJILA MATIN ASSTT DIRECTOR LAND ADMN TRNG CENTRE
17559 MD PARVEZ MOLLIK UNO GOPALPUR
17560 AZIM UDDIN UNO BHANGA
17561 SALMA PARVEEN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
17562 TANJILA KABIR TROPA UNO CHAR BHADRASAN
17563 HASAN MARUF UNO GOURIPUR
17564 MD ANWAR UJ JAMAN UNO SOUTH SUNAMGANJ
17565 TRIPTY KANA MONDAL PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17566 MD AL-AMIN UNO DASHMINA
17567 MOHAMMAD ATIQUL MAMUN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17568 MD. RAIHAN MEHBUB LAO DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17569 TAJWAR AKRAM SAKAPI IBNE SAZZAD UNO KALIAKAIR
17570 HOSSAIN MOHAMMED HYE JOKI UNO DHAMRAI
17571 MD FARUK-AL-MASUD UNO JHENAIGATI
17572 MD. SHOHEL RANA UNO DURGAPUR
17573 FAYJUNNASSA AKHTER EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
17574 PURBITA CHAKMA UNO PEKUA
17575 ZINIA ZINNAT UNO KALUKHALI
17576 MD. TARIF-UL-HASSAN UNO TALA
17577 MD SURIDH SALEHIN UNO BETAGI
17578 SABRINA RAHMAN UNO MOULVIBAZAR SADAR
17579 M.M. ARAFAT HOSSAIN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17580 MOHAMMED ALI SIDDIQUE UNO KISHOREGANJ SADAR
17581 DIPAK KUMAR DEB SHARMA UNO BHURUNGAMARI
17582 MD. SABUR ALI UNO BERA
17583 ELESHAI RITCHIL UNO MADARGANJ
17584 NIZAM UDDIN AHMED UNO UKHIA
17585 PADMASAN SINGHA UNO BANIACHONG
17586 TOKTOK TALUKDER UNO KALAI
17587 MHAFUZA MATIN UNO KHAGRACHARI SADAR
17588 JATISWAR PAUL UNO KATIADI
17589 A H IRFAN UDDIN AHMED UNO BIJOYNAGAR
17590 MD DELWAR HOSSAIN UNO KOTCHANDPUR
17591 MD MOHINUL HASAN UNO FATIKCHARI
17592 ROZINA AKTHER SAS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH DIV
17593 MD MUSFIQUL ALAM HALIM PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RANGPUR
17594 RINAT FAWZIA UNO CHAR BHADRASAN
17595 A.T.M. MORSHED UNO TITAS
17596 ABU SAYED UNO GOBINDAGANJ
17597 FOUZIA NAZNIN PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17598 A.B.M.KHALID HOSSAIN SIDDIQUE UNO DEBHATA
17599 ANJAN DAS PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17600 MD ARIF HOSSAIN UNO PANCHAGARH SADAR
17601 SHARMIN AKTER PLACE UNDER FOR UNO DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17603 MD. SHAHADAT HOSSAIN UNO SITAKUNDA
17604 LUTHFUN NAHAR CSWSDO MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
17605 ZIAUL ISLAM CHOWDHURY UNO GAJARIA
17606 MOHAMMAD ALI UNO PANGSA
17607 MD MEHEDI MORSHED UNO NARSINGDI SADAR
17608 MOHAMMAD NAZMUL HASAN KHAN PS TO SECY PLANNING DIVISION
17609 MD. MAHBUBUL HAQUE UNO JHIKARGACHA
17610 AL-NOMAN UNO CHARFESSON
17611 ASIS KUMAR UNO GALACHIPA
17612 MINTU BISWAS UNO ALAMDANGA
17613 CHAITHOAILA CHOWDHURY UNO HAIMCHAR
17614 DIPANGKAR TANGCHANGYA AC(LAND) KALKINI
17616 ANIMESH BISWAS UNO KOYRA
17617 LOSIKANTA HAZONG UNO LAKHAI
17618 LITUS LOWRENCE CHIRAN UNO JAMALPUR SADAR
17619 SAMRAT KHISA ASSTT DIRECTOR MULTI-LANE TUNNEL UNDER THE RIVER KARNAPHULI PROJ
17620 SADHAN KUMAR BISWAS UNO KUSHTIA SADAR
17631 MUNIA CHOWDHURY SAC DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17632 SHAH MD. SAJIB EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE Bangladesh Food Safety Authority
17634 SAYEEMA HASAN AC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
17635 MD. ERSHAD MIA RDC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17636 MAHMUDA BEGUM LAO DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
17639 RABEYA AKTAR ASSTT DIRECTOR BIAM
17641 MOHSIN UDDIN LAO DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
17642 MD. AL IMRAN LAO DC OFFICE PATUAKHALI
17643 NAHIDA SULTANA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
17645 G.R. SAROWAR RDC DC OFFICE LALMONIRHAT
17646 MOHAMMED ZUBER ALAM EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
17649 NIGER SULTANA SAC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17652 MD. YEANUR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER(SAC) DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17653 POLASH KUMAR BOSU LAW OFFICER RAPID ACTION BATTALION (RAB)
17654 JAKIR HOSEN LAO DC OFFICE JASHORE
17655 KHAN MASUM BILLAH LAO DC OFFICE KHULNA
17656 MD. ABU HASAN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
17657 MD. NAZMUL HUSSAIN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
17658 SAJAL CHANDRA SHIL SAC DIV COMM OFFICE BARISHAL
17659 PARSIA SULTANA PRIYANKA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
17661 MD. MEHDI HASAN CHIEF EXE OFF POURASHAVA
17662 ANUP DAS SAC DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
17664 ROFIQUL HOQUE OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) DC OFFICE DHAKA
17665 MD. RAKIBUL HASAN RDC DC OFFICE MEHERPUR
17666 MD. MAINUDDIN SAC DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17669 MOHAMMAD NAHID HASSAN KHAN LAO DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17670 IFFAT HASHEM CHARGE OFFICER DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17673 MOHAMMAD HUMAYAN RASHID ATTACHED TO CABINET DIVISION
17674 MD. MASUDUL HAQUE LAO DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
17675 MOST. LAILA ANJUMAN BANU SAC DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
17676 SHEIKH JAHID HASAN PRINCE EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
17677 SYED MORAD ALI SPL. OFF. MARINE SAY DEPTT OF SHIPPING
17678 MD. ISHTIAQUE YMON LAO DC OFFICE SYLHET
17680 MOHAMMAD SALIM SHEIKH PS TO SECY BD ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION
17681 A.K.M.SHARIFUL HOQUE DS ISLAMIC FOUNDATION BD
17684 MST. SHARMIN ISLAM RDC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
17685 SARMINA SATTAR DD NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
17687 JABER MD. SHOAIB OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17688 MONJUR AHSAN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
17690 MD. BELAL HOSSAIN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17692 BELAYET HOSSAIN LAO DC OFFICE NILPHAMARI
17694 MD. MASUD HOSSAIN LAO DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
17695 KEYA DEBNATH ASSTT DIRECTOR LAND ADMN TRNG CENTRE
17696 MD. TARIQUL ISLAM RDC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17697 MOHAMMED FAISAL BIN KARIM APS TO MINISTER M/O POST & TELE COMM
17699 SHARIF ULLAH SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17700 A.S.M. RIYAD HASSAN GOURAB DD BPATC SAVAR
17701 MD. ASLAM HOSSAIN SAC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
17702 MST. ZAKIA SULTANA SAC DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17703 MD. RASHEDUL ISLAM PROGRAMMER BCS ADMN ACADEMY
17704 MD. KAMRUL HASAN SHOHEL LAO DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17705 UMME HABIBA MIRA RDC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
17707 AKHINOOR JAHAN NILA SAC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17708 MOHAMMAD HOSSAIN POTOWARY ASSTT DIRECTOR BIAM
17709 SUJAN CHANDRA ROY SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17710 ROMEN SHARMA OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17711 MD. THOWHIDUL ISLAM SAC DC OFFICE JHALAKATHI
17713 LITON DHALI ASSTT DIRECTOR BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17716 KANIZ FATIMA SAC DC OFFICE CUMILLA
17717 FARZANA PRIANKA SAC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
17718 TANVIR HOSSAIN SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17719 MD. MESBA UL ALAM BHUIYAN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
17721 ROCSHANA MITA ASSTT DIRECTOR DEPTT OF MILITARY LANDS AND CANTONMENTS
17722 ATIKUL ISLAM ATTACHED TO BANGLADESH COMPETITION COMMISSION
17724 NUSRAT SHARMIN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
17725 SHYAMAL CHANDRA BASAK SAC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
17726 MOHAMMAD MAMUN SAC DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
17727 REZA MD. GOLAM MASUM PRODHAN SAC DC OFFICE TANGAIL
17728 SHEIKH NURUL ALAM PLACED UNDER(SAC) DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17729 MAHAMUDA HASAN LAO DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17732 MD ANWAR HOSSAIN PATWARY SAS M/O DEFENCE
17733 NARAYAN CHANDRA PAUL RDC DC OFFICE JASHORE
17734 SUSMITA SAHA ASSTT DIRECTOR RPATC
17736 MD. SHAKHAWAT HOSSION SAC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
17737 FARZANA RAHMAN RES OFFICER BCS ADMN ACADEMY
17739 SUCHITRA RANJAN DAS SAC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
17740 UMMEH TABASSUM LAO DC OFFICE PABNA
17743 JOTI BIKASH CHANDRA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DEPTT OF NARCOTICS CONTROL
17744 TAHMINA AKTER SAC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17746 MD. GOLAM FERDOUS LAO DC OFFICE KURIGRAM
17747 MOHAMMAD SHAHARIER MUKTER EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
17750 MD. SHOHRUB HOSSAIN SAC DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17752 SAIDA KHANAM OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) NATIONAL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY,PMO
17753 NUR-E-ALAM SIDDIKI RDC DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
17754 ALI RAJIB MAHMUD MITHUN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
17755 WAHIDUJJAMAN STAFF OFFICER TO CEO DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
17758 JESMINE AKTER SAC DC OFFICE SYLHET
17764 ALINUR KHAN SPL. OFF. MARINE SAY DEPTT OF SHIPPING
17765 FATIMA SULTANA DD BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17766 IRUFA SULTANA SAC DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
17768 MD. ABEDUR RAHMAN SAC DIV COMM OFFICE MYMENSINGH
17769 MST. SHAKILA PERVIN OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) ACCESS TO INFORMATION (A2I) PROJECT
17772 MD ABU TALEB RDC DC OFFICE SYLHET
17773 AFIA SULTANA KEYA DD BPATC SAVAR
17775 MOHAMMAD SAIFUR RAHMAN ASSTT DIRECTOR BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17778 ASMA KHATUN SAC DC OFFICE NAOGAON
17779 RANJAN CHANDRA DEY ATTACHED TO RRRC, COXS BAZAR
17780 MOUMITA DAS SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17785 SALMA AKTER DD EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
17786 MST. MERINA AFROZ OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17787 MD. UZZAL HOSSAIN SAC DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
17789 MD. ANISUR RAHMAN RDC DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
17790 HASIBA KHAN SAC DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
17791 BANNI SHIKHA ASHA SAC DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
17792 ARIFUR RAHMAN PS TO SECY RURAL DEV & CO-OPERATIVE DIV
17796 SHANKAR CHANDRA BAIDYA PLACED UNDER(AC) DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17797 MD. AZGAR ALI RDC DC OFFICE NARAIL
17798 NASRIN AKTER SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17799 AL-BASIRUL ISLAM ESTATE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
17800 MD. AFTABUZZAMAN-AL-IMRAN OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17803 FARIHA TANZIN SAC DIV COMM OFFICE BARISHAL
17804 JANNAT ARA FERDOUS SAC DIV COMM OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17805 ASFIA SIRAT SAC DC OFFICE DHAKA
17807 SHARIF ASIF RAHMAN ASSTT DIRECTOR BCS ADMN ACADEMY
17810 RAZIA AKTER CHOWDHURY LAO DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
17813 ASHRAFUL HASAN SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17814 IMRAN HOSSAIN SAJIB EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE WASA DHAKA
17817 MD. TOWHIDUL ISLAM SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17823 MARUFA BEGUM NELI EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE CHATTOGRAM CITY CORPORATION
17830 AL MAMUN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
17832 MD. AKTAR HOSAIN LAO DC OFFICE SATKHIRA
17833 MD. MAINUL HAQUE SAC DC OFFICE DHAKA
17835 NUSRAT LAILA NIRA AC DC OFFICE MOULVIBAZAR
17838 AFIFA KHAN SAC DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
17839 HASINA MOMOTAJ RDC DC OFFICE MAGURA
17841 TANIA BHUYAN SAC DC OFFICE FENI
17843 SHAKILA BINTA MATIN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
17845 AKI MITTRA CHAKMA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
17846 MD. SHAHRIAR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER(SAC) DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17847 NAFISA NAZ NIRA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD STANDARD & TESTING INST
17848 FARZANA NASRIN EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
17850 MD. SHUMON ZIHADY LAO DC OFFICE NAOGAON
17852 MUHAMMAD JAFAR SADIK CHOWDHURY PS TO SECY ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
17854 SHAMIMA SULTANA PLACED UNDER(SAC) DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
17858 S.M.IMAM RAZI TULU LAO DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
17859 MD. SHARIFUL ALAM RDC DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
17860 JUWEL AHMED EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE WASA DHAKA
17865 MD. RASEL MIA SAC DC OFFICE RANGPUR
17868 ASADUZZAMAN RDC DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
17869 AHMED SABBIR SAZZAD DD BD ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION
17871 EMTIAZ MORSHED SAC DC OFFICE DHAKA
17872 MD. SHAKIL AHMED EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE MYMENSINGH CITY CORPORATION
17873 RENO DAS RDC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
17874 NUSRAT JAHAN KHAN RDC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
17880 FATIMA AZRIN TONNEE ASSTT DIRECTOR BD INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
17883 MEEKEY MARMA SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17884 MD.RAZIBUL ISLAM SAC DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
17886 ABUL KALAM MD. LUTFOR RAHMAN PS TO MEMBER PLANNING COMMISSION
17887 MD. SELIM MIAH RDC DC OFFICE NETROKONA
17889 NIBEDITA CHAKMA SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17891 SANTA RAHMAN LAO DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
17892 MD. KHORSHED ALAM CHOWDHURY SAC DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
17893 MD. JAHANGIR ALAM PS TO SECY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
17894 MANIRUZZAMAN RDC DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
17896 SUPRABHAT CHAKMA OSD ATTACHED TO(SAS) RRRC, COXS BAZAR
17908 MOSHARREF HUSAIN PS TO PARL. COM BANGLADESH PARLIAMENT SECTT
17911 MD. SAIFUL ISLAM OSD ON STUDY(DEPU) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
17912 EASMIN MANIRA EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
17913 NAYAN KUMAR RAJBANSHI RDC DC OFFICE KHULNA
17916 MEHER NIGAR SULTANA LAO DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
17919 CHRISTOPHER HIMAL RITCHIL PLACED UNDER(SAC) DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
17920 UZALA RANI CHAKMA EDUCATION OFFICER CHATTOGRAM CITY CORPORATION
17921 MD. NAZMUL HOQUE SUMON LAO DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
17922 HIMADRI KHISA SAC DC OFFICE CHATTOGRAM
17925 MD. ARIF MURSHED MISHU EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
20521 S.M. SHAFIQUL ISLAM SAS M/O WATER RESOURCES
20523 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH AL JABED SAS M/O DEFENCE
20593 MOHAMMAD NAZMUL HAQUE BHUIYAN SAS M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
20596 MD. MAHBUBUR RAHMAN UNO CHILMARI
20643 MORIOM JAHAN SAS INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH DIV
20651 IFFAT TANZIA SAC DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
20654 MD NAVEED REZWANUL KABIR SR ASSTT CHIEF PLANNING COMMISSION
20656 MD MOHIUDDIN AL HELAL SAC DC OFFICE BARISHAL
20658 NISHAT SHARMIN RDC DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
20659 MD. ALAUDDIN BHUIYAN JONEE SAC DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
20661 SHAHADAT HUSSEIN RDC DC OFFICE BOGURA
20662 RUNU SAHA SAS M/O AGRICULTURE
20663 DEZY CHAKRABORTY SAS M/O RAILWAY
20665 SAINY AZEEZ SR. ASST. SEC. (SAC) PLANNING COMMISSION
20666 RIDWANUR RAHMAN PS TO CHAIRMAN BD ENERGY & POWER RES COUNCIL
20669 MAHID-AL-HASSAN ASSTT PROJ DIRECTOR BANGABANDHU SHEIKH MUJIB INDUSTRIAL CITY DEV. PROJECT
Total : 1522
Last Update : 16/09/21 Time : 15:25:50